Rapier Complete LHS Light

HJMD 001 = 764194

Lock Element

HJMD 002 = 328321

Guide Piece HJMD 003 =

333448/335507

Rapier Head Body

HJMD 004 = 714555

Stop Piece

HJMD 005 = 769850

Clumping Stud

HJMD 006 = 707873

Protecting

HJMD 009

Rapier Complete RHS Light

HJMD 0019 = 717659

Bush D= 10(HJMD 013) = 471117

Line Feed Lever LHS(HJMD 010) = 711906 Clamp Lever

(HJMD 011) = 730225

Bush D=8(HJMD 014) = 471118

Plastic Plug LHS(HJMD 012) = 533023

Bearing Stud(HJMD 015) = 711900


Clumping Stud (HJMD 023) = 707861

Upper Guide Plate "Z" Type

(HJMD 023A) = 711576


Lower Guide Plate Iron

(HJMD 024) = 410826

Flat   Spring      (HJMD 025) = 322842


Weft Cutter Complete
Smooth

HJMD 047 = 763434

Weft Cutter

HJMD 048 = 471105

Weft Cutter

HJMD 049 = 472054

Tuck-In Cutter Complete
LHS

HJMD 050 = 701059

Tuck-In Cutter-I

HJMD 051

Tuck-In Cutter-I

HJMD 052

Tuck-In Cutter Complete RHS

HJMD 053 = 701060

Tuck-In Cutter-II

HJMD 054

Tuck-In Cutter-II

HJMD 055

Scissor Complete LHS

HJMD 056 = 705804

Scissor

HJMD 057 = 471188

Scissor

HJMD 058 = 322552

Scissor Complete RHS

HJMD 059 = 705805

Scissor

HJMD 060 = 471198

Scissor

HJMD 061 = 322553

Rapier Complete LHS Heavy

HJMD 036

Spring Cup

HJMD 062 = 736452/347268

Nut

HJMD 062

Stud

HJMD 063 = 472001

Screw('L' Key)

HJMD 064 = 300925

Support

HJMD 065

Support Pledge

HJMD 066

RH Axle

HJMD 067

Roller

HJMD 068

Bearing

HJMD 069


CRANK ARM

HJMD 070


Steel Roller

HJMD 071 = (70160H-7X22X7) (71032E-8X22X10)

Guide Roller

HJMD 072 = STEEL 30*20(765706)


Guide Roller

HJMD 073 = STEEL 38*14(764486)

Guide Roller

HJMD 074 = STEEL 43*20(874398)

Guide Roller

HJMD 075 = STEEL 43*14(874397)

Bearing Z609

HJMD 076

Excatric Stud Small

HJMD 077

Excatric Stud Long

HJMD 078

Complete Carbon Profile

GTV HJMD 079

Toothed Raw Rack

HJMD 080

Toothed Raw Rack (HJMD 080), Protection Sheet(HJMD 081)

Oval Head Screw M4X8(HJMD 083A = 322532)

Protection  Sheet  (HJMD 081),   NUT M4(HJMD 081B = 322001)

Oval Head Screw M4X8(HJMD 083A = 322532)

Carbon Road(HJMD 080A), Toothed Raw Rack(HJMD 080)

Adaptor(HJMD 082 = 853316)


Carbon Road  (HJMD 080A), Protecting   Sheet  (HJMD 083)

Oval Head Screw M4X8(HJMD 083A = 322532)

Protecting Sheet

HJMD 083

Carbon Road

HJMD 080A

Teflon Lubricant

HJMD 088 74X16X4 (341207)

Teflon Lubricant

HJMD 088A 64X17X4 (341206)

Gripper Opener 115X23X6 (HJMD 104 ) =338127

RH Retess Gripper Opener 100X30X6 (HJMD 104A ) = 861100

Double LH Gripper Opener 170X23X6 (HJMD 105 ) = APRD01

Double LH Gripper Opener 195X23X6 (HJMD 106 ) =APRD02

Thread Rod steel 160MM (HJMD 093 )= 728861

Thread Rod Aluminium (HJMD 094 )= 70391L

Thread Rod Steel Long(HJMD 095 )= 70344U

Heard Rod Aluminium(HJMD 096 )= 70391P

Clamp Lever RHS (HJMD 028A) = 328090, Plastic Plug LHS

(HJMD 029)=533023, Bush OD=10(HJMD 030)= 471117

Bush D=8 (HJMD 031A) = 333036


Socket HeadScrew (HJMD 032A) = 333318

Plate For Thin Yarn(HJMD 101 )=339033,Plate For Thin Yarn

(HJMD 101A )=345723,LH Gripper Opener 170X23X6 (HJMD 102)

=338123,Gripper Opener 170X23 (HJMD 102A ) =338126

RH Gripper Opener 170X23X6 (HJMD 103 ) =338128

Toothed Raw Rack(HJMD 080), Carbon Road(HJMD 080A)

Protection Sheet(HJMD 081), NUT M4(HJMD 081B),

Protection Sheet(HJMD 081),Oval Head Screw M4*25(HJMD 081A = 322502)



Adaptor

(HJMD 082 = 853316)




Waste Selwedge
BOBBIN(HJMD 092A)

Waste Selwedge BOBBIN BUSH(HJMD 092B)

LOWER GUIDE PLATE IRON
(HJMD 007A) = 410826

Upper GUIDE PLATE IRON
(HJMD 007) = 711576

FLAT SPRING
(HJMD 008)= 322842

Lever      Screw
(HJMD 038)

Release Lever Short
(HJMD 039) = 728784

Release Lever Long
(HJMD 040) =728783

Carbide Insert
(HJMD 033)

Vulkollon Insert
(HJMD 034)

Rapier Jaw Body RHS
(HJMD 035)

Stop Piece
(HJMD 086),

Guide Piece
(HJMD 087)

Hexagon Screw (HJMD 087A), Spring Washer(HJMD 087B)

LH Gripper Opener

HJMD 103A = 338416


Velevt Tape

HJMD 099 =430478


Drive Wheel Z=37 8MM

HJMD 090 (788822),10MM(792941/795154)            

Waste Selwedge Roller

HJMD 092


Teflon Lubricant

HJMD 089 70X26X5 (341205)




SPEESSORE

HJMD 089A 23X46X19-4MM(347268)




Needle Thread Take Up Long(HJMD 097 )

Needle Thread Take Up Small(HJMD 098 )

Rapier Head Body Rhs

HJMD 022 = 716145




Bush OD=8 (HJMD 031) = 471118

Bearing Stud(HJMD 032) = 711900

Seprator Needle Short (HJMD 045)

Seprator Needle Long (HJMD 046)

Teflon Lubricant Pencil 60X14

HJMD 091 = 335778

Rapier Complete RHS Heavy

HJMD 037

Tuck-In Needle RHS
(HJMD 041) = 339128

Tuck-In Needle LHS
(HJMD 042) = 339129

Needle Holder RHS
(HJMD 043) = 861026

Needle Holder LHS
(HJMD 044) = 861024

Carbide Insert(HJMD 016)
Vulkollan Insert(HJMD 017)=327727

Rapier Jaw Body LHS
(HJMD 018)

Clutch & Brake Complete

HJMD 107

Disc

HJMD 107A

Clutch Rotor

HJMD 107B

Brake Rotor

HJMD 107C

Clutch Coil

HJMD 107D

DISC

HJMD 0108A

CLUTCH COIL

HJMD 0108D

Brake Coil

HJMD 107E

BRAKE COIL

HJMD 0108E

CLUTCH ROTOR(HJMD 0108B)

BRAKE ROTOR(HJMD 0108C)

CLUTCH & BRAKE COMPLETE

HJMD 0109

CLUTCH ROTOR(HJMD 0108B)

BRAKE ROTOR(HJMD 0108C)

CLUTCH COIL

HJMD 0109D

BRAKE COIL

HJMD 0109E

BRAKE ROTOR

HJMD 0109C

DISC

HJMD 0109A

Dornier Key Pad

Range From (110-111)